Slide background

Diretoria

Presidente 

Lúcio Emilio de Faria Júnior

Vice-presidentes

Glenn Andrade
2º vice-presidente

José Maria Facundes
4º vice-presidente

Alexandre Magno de Moura
5º vice-presidente

Robertus Ferdinandus M. Van Doornik
6º vice-presidente

Helvécio Siqueira Braga
7º vice-presidente

Henrique César de Oliveira
8º vice-presidente

Flávio Lauar Breder
9º vice-presidente

Ricardo Teixeira Batista
10º vice-presidente

Secretários

Caio Márcio Goulart
1º secretário

Rony Anderson de Andrade Rezende
2º secretário

Vera Lúcia Freitas Luzia
3ª secretária

Evando Avelar Duarte
4º secretário

Helton Andrade
5º secretário

José Mário Rodrigues Pereira
7º secretário

Douglas Silva Cardoso
9º secretário

Marco Wendell Duarte Frazão
10º secretário

Ana Maria de Deus Borges
11ª secretária

Tesoureiros

Maria Luiza Maia Oliveira
1ª tesoureira

Alfeu Freitas Abreu
2º tesoureiro

Gilbert Lacerda Silva
5º tesoureiro

Rodrigo Natal Rocha
6º tesoureiro

Marcelo Augusto Ferreira Leite
7º tesoureiro

Alessandro Geraldo Dias
8º tesoureiro

Edilson Avelino da Mata
9º tesoureiro

Wander Junior de Carvalho
10º tesoureiro

Laércio José Oliveira Almeida
11º tesoureiro

Conselho Fiscal Efetivo

Roberto Márcio do Bom Conselho

Lizziane Martins Facundes

Marco Polo Viriato Rolim

Membros Suplentes

Diretoria

José Antônio de Oliveira Junior
1º suplente

Antônio Cláudio Resende
2º suplente

Rodrigo Souki Munayer
3º suplente 

Geraldo Gabriel de Melo Filho
4º suplente

Márcio Antônio Farid
6º suplente

André Domingos do Nascimento Neto
7º suplente

Flávio Oliveira Izac
8º suplente

Leonardo Hamilton Maia Oliveira
9º suplente

Flávia Garvil
11ª suplente

Maria de Lourdes Carvalho M. Galego
12ª suplente

Sebastião Eustáquio Alves
13º suplente

Eduardo Soares Ferreira
14º suplente

Daniel Abreu Oliveira
15º suplente

Leonardo Tury Haddad
16º suplente

Luciano Ciabotti
18º suplente

Júlio Dário Honorato Santos
19º suplente

Márcia Silvas Alves
21ª suplente

Dayhana Nicolet da Silva
22ª suplente

Lourenço Pereira Lopes
23º suplente

Carlos Humberto de Oliveira
24º suplente

Adão Eustáquio dos Reis
25º suplente

Hélio Calais Lisboa
27º suplente

Antônio Lopes Neto
28º suplente

Rogério Hamilton Oliveira
29º suplente

Heli Luis Borges
30º suplente

Liberaldino Cunha Alfenas
32º suplente

Conselho Fiscal Suplente

Loucimar do Egito Ribeiro

Carlos Alberto Apolinário

Demétrius Nunes Gualberto