Diretoria

    Presidente

  • Lázaro Luiz Gonzaga

    Vice-presidentes

  • Glenn Andrade

    2º vice-presidente
  • Lúcio Emílio de Faria Júnior

    3º vice-presidente
  • José Maria Facundes

    4º vice-presidente
  • Alexandre Magno de Moura

    5º vice-presidente
  • Robertus Ferdinandus M. Van Doornik

    6º vice-presidente
  • Helvécio Siqueira Braga

    7º vice-presidente
  • Henrique César de Oliveira

    8º vice-presidente
  • Flávio Lauar Breder

    9º vice-presidente
  • Ricardo Teixeira Batista

    10º vice-presidente

    Secretários

  • Caio Márcio Goulart

    1º secretário
  • Rony Anderson de Andrade Rezende

    2º secretário
  • Vera Lúcia Freitas Luzia

    3º secretária
  • Evando Avelar Duarte

    4º secretário
  • Helton Andrade

    5º secretário
  • José Donaldo Bittencourt Júnior

    6º secretário
  • José Mário Rodrigues Pereira

    7º secretário
  • Valter Luís Machado da Silva

    8º secretário
  • Douglas Silva Cardoso

    9º secretário
  • Marco Wendell Duarte Frazão

    10º secretário
  • Ana Maria de Deus Borges

    11º secretária

    Tesoureiros

  • Marcelo Carneiro Árabe

    1º tesoureiro
  • Maria Luiza Maia Oliveira

    2º tesoureiro
  • Alfeu Freitas Abreu

    4º tesoureiro
  • Gilbert Lacerda Silva

    5º tesoureiro
  • Rodrigo Natal Rocha

    6º tesoureiro
  • Marcelo Augusto Ferreira Leite

    7º tesoureiro
  • Alessandro Geraldo Dias

    8º tesoureiro
  • Edilson Avelino da Mata

    9º tesoureiro
  • Wander Junior de Carvalho

    10º tesoureiro
  • Laércio José Oliveira Almeida

    11º tesoureiro

    Conselho Fiscal Efetivo

  • Loucimar do Egito Ribeiro

  • Lizziane Martins Facundes

  • Marco Polo Viriato Rolim

Suplentes

    Diretoria

  • José Antônio de Oliveira Junior

    1º suplente
  • Antônio Cláudio Resende

    2º suplente
  • Rodrigo Souki Munayer

    3º suplente
  • Geraldo Gabriel de Melo Filho

    4º suplente
  • Márcio Antônio Farid

    6º suplente
  • André Domingos do Nascimento Neto

    7º suplente
  • Leonardo Hamilton Maia Oliveira

    9º suplente
  • Flávia Garvil

    11º suplente
  • Maria de Lourdes Carvalho M. Galego

    12º suplente
  • Sebastião Eustáquio Alves

    13º suplente
  • Eduardo Soares Ferreira

    14º suplente
  • Daniel Abreu Oliveira

    15º suplente
  • Leonardo Tury Haddad

    16º suplente

     

  • Luciano Ciabotti

    18º suplente
  • Júlio Dário Honorato Santos

    19º suplente
  • Márcia Silvas Alves

    21º suplente
  • Dayhana Nicolet da Silva

    22º suplente
  • Lourenço Pereira Lopes

    23º suplente
  • Carlos Humberto de Oliveira

    24º suplente
  • Adão Eustáquio dos Reis

    25º suplente
  • Hélio Calais Lisboa

    27º suplente
  • Antônio Lopes Neto

    28º suplente
  • Rogério Hamilton Oliveira

    29º suplente
  • Heli Luis Borges

    30º suplente
  • Liberaldino Cunha Alfenas

    31º suplente

    Conselho Fiscal Suplente

  • Demétrius Nunes Gualberto

  • Carlos Alberto Apolinário

    Delegados Representantes

  • Glenn Andrade

  • Caio Márcio Goulart

    Presidentes da entidade desde a sua fundação:

  • José de Magalhães Pinto

    1938 a 1939
  • Caetano de Vasconcelos

    1939 a 1954
  • Terencio Torres

    1954 a 1956
  • Nylton Moreira Velloso

    1956 a 1961
  • Exaltino José Marques Andrade

    1961 a 1971
  • Antônio Martins de Araújo

    1971 a 1979
  • Felício Elias Moysés

    1979 a 1980
  • Nylton Moreira Velloso

    1980 a 1986
  • Renato Rossi

    1986 a 2010
  • Lázaro Luiz Gonzaga

    2010 a 2014
  • Lázaro Luiz Gonzaga

    2014 a 2018
  • Lúcio Emílio de Faria Júnior (presidente interino)

    2018 a 2019
  • Maria Luiza Maia Oliveira (presidente interina)

    2019 a 2021
  • Lázaro Luiz Gonzaga

    2018 a 2022